Pothole Repair at 3535 31 St NW

OPENED over 2 years ago #21-00662063
Report
Submitted Wed Sep 08, 2021

Deep rivet in road near bus stop

Where is the pothole? Paved Public Road

Specific details of the issue: Deep rivet beside bus stop

Specific Location details: .



address: 3535 31 ST NW

coordinates x,y: -9062.023646419839, 5660919.961289921

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08442701555642, -114.1293407310594

ward: 1

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:37am Opened
Wed Sep 08, 2021 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone