Catch Basin / Storm Drain Concerns at 1495 Northmount Dr NW
Blocked storm drain. Missed during street cleaning because of street calming device.
Issue: Full of Debris
address: 1495 NORTHMOUNT DR NW
coordinates x,y: -9616.067573134826, 5662222.309179075
coordinates lat,lng: 51.09612563438834, -114.1372831394122
ward: 4
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:09am | Closed with status: Completed - Close SR |
Wed Sep 15, 2021 09:08am | Completed - Close SR |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 06:58pm | Opened |
Sat Sep 11, 2021 06:57pm | Submitted via iPhone |