Backlane Maintenance at 252 25 Av NE
Gravel needed
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Due to house construction gravel has been removed and created a muddy spot requiring gravel.
Specific Location details: Middle of alley
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 252 25 AV NE
coordinates x,y: -4003.5123049988792, 5659930.414219523
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07558889, -114.05713056
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 22, 2021 04:28pm | Completed |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 04:28pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Mon Sep 13, 2021 08:40am | Move to Future Out of Season Backlane Maint List |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:46pm | Opened |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 01:43pm | Submitted via Android |