Debris - Backlane at 2622 33 St SW

CLOSED 6 days ago #21-00677700
Report
Submitted Tue Sep 14, 2021

Bed in back lane

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: The box spring was left by an unknown individual

Specific Location Details: It is leaning up against the pole between attached garages



address: 2622 33 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9454.835591683244, 5654956.810816602

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0308138153764, -114.1347915200344

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Fri Sep 17, 2021 06:12am Closed
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:39pm Opened
Tue Sep 14, 2021 10:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone