Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 104 Queensland Dr SE

CLOSED 8 days ago #21-00678551
Img_20210915_101727764
Submitted Wed Sep 15, 2021

Light pole repair on pedestrian crossing.

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: Button on street light pole is missing, going to need a new one soon.

Direction of Travel: Southbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Sep 15, 2021

Time you noticed problem: 10:21pm



address: 104 QUEENSLAND DR SE

coordinates x,y: -1903.2372428936146, 5643963.9152493505

coordinates lat,lng: 50.932064136905, -114.02707573014361

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 15, 2021 01:34pm Closed
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:28am Opened
Wed Sep 15, 2021 10:25am Submitted via Web Web