Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 108 Winslow Cr SW
The City plant two trees north of my front lawn only, I want another one or two Apple trees on south of my front lawn. City removed the trees on this part of my front lawn and No replacement yet. See attached picture or you can send somebody to check or ask Patricia , she knows about this . Please don't erase this on the system without visual checking. Thank you
Issue: Tree Planting
Location Details (Landmarks): 108 winslow cresent SW
address: 108 WINSLOW CR SW
coordinates x,y: -11362.306261229409, 5657228.371129762
coordinates lat,lng: 51.05119993942305, -114.1620562224406
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Sep 21, 2021 01:11pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1567003. |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:57am | Complete |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:49am | Opened |
Sat Sep 18, 2021 09:46am | Submitted via iPhone |