In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 5125 40 St NE
Garbage in the sports field
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 5125 40 ST NE
coordinates x,y: 1627.7034720828854, 5662459.001550383
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0983317, -113.9767611
ward: 5
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 22, 2021 08:28am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1567165. |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:48pm | Complete |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:40pm | Opened |
Mon Sep 20, 2021 12:37pm | Submitted via Android |