In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 4039 53 St NW
Possibly stolen bike and garbage
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 4039 53 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -11551.013420872445, 5661128.035656098
coordinates lat,lng: 51.08625282999999, -114.16487217
ward: 1
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:41am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1567243. |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 10:30am | Complete |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 10:22am | Opened |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 10:19am | Submitted via iPhone |