In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 136 Pinemill Rd NE
Old table in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 136 PINEMILL RD NE
coordinates x,y: 3460.0386147175427, 5659916.395623749
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0754664, -113.950625
ward: 10
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:05am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1567280. |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 01:36pm | Complete |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 01:27pm | Opened |
Tue Sep 21, 2021 01:23pm | Submitted via Android |