In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins at 1532 19 St NW
Garbage everywhere looks terrible
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 1532 19 ST NW
coordinates x,y: -7388.3295372370485, 5658832.110203122
coordinates lat,lng: 51.06568190823083, -114.1054097751809
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Sep 22, 2021 02:47pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1567361. |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:13am | Complete |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:05am | Opened |
Wed Sep 22, 2021 11:01am | Submitted via iPhone |