Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 88 Covehaven Cr NE

CLOSED over 1 year ago #21-00727216
Submitted Wed Oct 06, 2021

So much garbage in this alley andfence broken

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage and fence broken hazardous materials

Specific Location Details: Backlane

address: 88 COVEHAVEN CR NE

coordinates x,y: -4688.920001260165, 5669611.551826783

coordinates lat,lng: 51.16261337091298, -114.0670372249198

ward: 3

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 14, 2022 03:49pm Closed
Wed Oct 06, 2021 12:16am Opened
Wed Oct 06, 2021 12:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone