Road Repair at 16366 4 St S
No access for pedestrians or bikes to cross safely due to construction.
Issue: Uneven Surface / Cracks
Type of Road: Paved Public Road
Specific details of the issue: No safe way to cross for mobility scooters or bikes.
Specific location details: Major intersection north side
address: 16366 4 ST S
coordinates x,y: -4941.773290922076, 5640712.187336236
coordinates lat,lng: 50.90281333, -114.07025833
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Thu Oct 14, 2021 07:14am | Closed |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:49pm | Opened |
Tue Oct 12, 2021 03:45pm | Submitted via iPhone |