Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 111 Coach Light Ba SW
Trees impeding sidewalk
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): Coach Hill Road south of Old Banff Coach Road
Specific details of your request: Trees/Shrubs need to be pruned or trimmed
address: 111 COACH LIGHT BA SW
coordinates x,y: -12458.823387594814, 5657796.6107402975
coordinates lat,lng: 51.0562855, -114.1777149
ward: 6
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 08:33am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1568963. |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:14pm | Complete |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:06pm | Opened |
Thu Oct 14, 2021 03:03pm | Submitted via Android |