Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 9740 15 St SE
Large branch dangling precariously
Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup
Location Details (Landmarks): Near beach #3 and service gate 4
Specific details of your request: Please remove dangling branch
address: 9740 15 ST SE
coordinates x,y: -1858.4977328378181, 5648035.944336645
coordinates lat,lng: 50.96867132786484, -114.0264600355104
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Oct 19, 2021 07:04am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1568995. |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:39am | Complete |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:31am | Opened |
Fri Oct 15, 2021 10:28am | Submitted via iPhone |