Road Repair at 3501 15 A St SW

CLOSED over 2 years ago #21-00781725
Submitted Fri Oct 29, 2021

Sunken manhole

Issue: Manhole (Too High or Too Low Only)

Specific details of the issue: It's been MONTHS like this. Is it ever going to get fixed?

Specific location details: 34ave & 15a st sw

Type of Road: Paved Public Road

address: 3501 15A ST SW

coordinates x,y: -6975.051024693133, 5654101.547566885

coordinates lat,lng: 51.02316064299179, -114.0994224419017

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Mon Nov 01, 2021 01:58pm Closed
Fri Oct 29, 2021 11:03am Opened
Fri Oct 29, 2021 10:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone