Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 38 Auburn Bay Co SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570121. - 8 months ago #21-00803061
Report
Submitted Mon Nov 08, 2021

Tree splitting and falling down

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): On west side of auburn bay gate near intersection of auburn bay Blvd . The pinned location is the backyard facing the damaged tree

Specific details of your request: Pruning/removal



address: 38 AUBURN BAY CO SE

coordinates x,y: 2897.730791006355, 5638675.4034504

coordinates lat,lng: 50.88451658599769, -113.9588184331405

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 12:43pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570121.
Mon Nov 08, 2021 11:35am Complete
Mon Nov 08, 2021 11:23am Opened
Mon Nov 08, 2021 11:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone