Backlane Maintenance at 471 Oakside Ci SW
Gravel washed from alley at many alley entrances in Oakridge estates...who is responsible for this?
Issue: Rut / Gravel Request
Specific details of the issue: Who is supposed to clean up gravel that washes out of alleys?
Specific Location details: Low end of alleys
Type of Backlane: Gravel Backlane
address: 471 OAKSIDE CI SW
coordinates x,y: -9067.492096447422, 5648390.642936569
coordinates lat,lng: 50.97179166666665, -114.1291055
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Nov 29, 2021 01:55pm | Completed |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 01:55pm | Closed with status: Completed |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 04:01pm | Move to Future Backlane Washouts List |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 09:12am | Opened |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 09:12am | Submitted via iPhone |