Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 37 Inverness Pl SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570502. - about 1 month ago #21-00820869
Photo_20211116_102850
Submitted Tue Nov 16, 2021

Disgusting apple trees

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Every tree on our street

Specific details of your request: Maintain these disgusting trees. They're stinky, filthy, stick & track to home and car, attract wasp



address: 37 INVERNESS PL SE

coordinates x,y: 1813.687930870696, 5641699.050797107

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91170347, -113.97420947

ward: 12

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 12:47pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570502.
Tue Nov 16, 2021 10:38am Complete
Tue Nov 16, 2021 10:30am Opened
Tue Nov 16, 2021 10:29am Submitted via Android Android