Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 103 Riverside Wy SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570692. - about 1 month ago #21-00832609
Report
Submitted Sun Nov 21, 2021

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Near Glenmore bridge across the pathway

Specific details of your request: Unsafe branch . May hurt public



address: 103 RIVERSIDE WY SE

coordinates x,y: -1756.170967154679, 5649687.983613086

coordinates lat,lng: 50.98352321487758, -114.0250111528437

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 12:48pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570692.
Sun Nov 21, 2021 01:10pm Complete
Sun Nov 21, 2021 01:02pm Opened
Sun Nov 21, 2021 12:59pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone