Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 2211 Douglasbank Cr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1570793. - about 1 month ago #21-00837958
Report
Submitted Tue Nov 23, 2021

Tree in parking lot

Issue: Hanging Branch/Fallen Tree/Pickup

Location Details (Landmarks): Parking lot off Douglas bank cres

Specific details of your request: Need picked up



address: 2211 DOUGLASBANK CR SE

coordinates x,y: -696.3765616137457, 5645074.635404681

coordinates lat,lng: 50.9420521180781, -114.0099088767005

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Tue Nov 30, 2021 12:51pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570793.
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:48pm Complete
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:40pm Opened
Tue Nov 23, 2021 03:36pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone