Traffic or Pedestrian Light Repair at 1001 7 Av SW

CLOSED 7 days ago #21-00839708
Report
Submitted Wed Nov 24, 2021

Ped head out of alignment, NEC for phase 2.

Type of Traffic Device: Pedestrian Walk Sign or Accessible Signal

Specific details of problem: 7 Ave 9 st sw

Direction of Travel: Northbound

Date you noticed problem: Wed Nov 24, 2021

Time you noticed problem: 11:59am



address: 1001 7 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -5869.0900670886385, 5656762.732173813

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04709634488324, -114.0837011701261

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Wed Nov 24, 2021 08:46pm Closed
Wed Nov 24, 2021 12:02pm Opened
Wed Nov 24, 2021 11:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone