In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 207 33 Av SW
Shopping cart in park
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 207 33 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -4738.856984742359, 5654161.951214898
coordinates lat,lng: 51.02372642862443, -114.0675485297626
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 30, 2021 01:27pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570892. |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:26am | Complete |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:18am | Opened |
Fri Nov 26, 2021 08:17am | Submitted via iPhone |