In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 63 Fairview Dr SE
Skid and signage dumped at Flint Park near bench
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 63 FAIRVIEW DR SE
coordinates x,y: -4649.137178849978, 5650018.609964201
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9864794, -114.0662166
ward: 11
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 30, 2021 01:39pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570979. |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 01:16pm | Complete |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 01:08pm | Opened |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 01:07pm | Submitted via Android |