In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 1504 50 Av SW
Garbage overflowing at 50th Ave SW end of park.
Issue: Can emptying
address: 1504 50 AV SW
coordinates x,y: -6666.156428250698, 5652510.108498545
coordinates lat,lng: 51.00885764262101, -114.0949902283804
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 01, 2021 07:48am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1570999. |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:29pm | Complete |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:21pm | Opened |
Mon Nov 29, 2021 11:19pm | Submitted via iPhone |