Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair - WAM at 167 Ranchridge Dr NW
Plastic cover needs replacing, has many holes in it. It's green and on top of a pipe
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Tue Nov 30, 2021
address: 167 RANCHRIDGE DR NW
coordinates x,y: -12980.096516116904, 5665095.214207988
coordinates lat,lng: 51.12188561155801, -114.1854125434329
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Nov 30, 2021 10:40am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1571008. |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 09:38am | Complete |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 09:30am | Opened |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 09:27am | Submitted via iPhone |