In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 51 Roselawn Cr NW
Garbage on island in Confederation park pond. Maybe ex encampment. Many plastic bags, wood teepee etc.
Issue: Litter/Debris pickup
address: 51 ROSELAWN CR NW
coordinates x,y: -6182.472206241096, 5659699.077061536
coordinates lat,lng: 51.07348991360279, -114.0882205700399
ward: 7
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Dec 07, 2021 02:36pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1571023. |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 01:43pm | Complete |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 01:35pm | Opened |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 01:31pm | Submitted via iPhone |