Tree Maintenance - City Owned at 912 23 Av NW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1571050. - about 1 month ago #21-00854104
Photo_20211201_093820
Submitted Wed Dec 01, 2021

Overgrown tree

Issue: Tree/Branch Obstruction

Location Details (Landmarks): Overgrown tree

Specific details of your request: The tree across the street is being trimmed and it's half the size of the one I am asking to be trim



address: 912 23 AV NW

coordinates x,y: -5757.229301811088, 5659687.248470495

coordinates lat,lng: 51.073388, -114.0821524

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu Dec 02, 2021 09:19am Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1571050.
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:49am Complete
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:41am Opened
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:38am Submitted via Android Android