Pedestrian and Cycling Pathway - Repair at 171 Ranchridge Dr NW
This is the second request I am putting in. This is hazardous to people and dogs walking this pathway. The pathway is behind the houses. The cover needs to be replaced asap. The cover is covering a white pipe
Issue: Request for New
Date Noticed: Wed Dec 01, 2021
address: 171 RANCHRIDGE DR NW
coordinates x,y: -12986.034109453545, 5665085.49198681
coordinates lat,lng: 51.1217980785049, -114.1854970077394
ward: 2
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Dec 01, 2021 02:40pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1571052. |
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:53am | Complete |
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:45am | Opened |
Wed Dec 01, 2021 09:44am | Submitted via iPhone |