Tree Maintenance - City Owned-WAM at 11808 24 St SW Woodlands
From 11808 24 ST SW on East side of road going north to Anderson RD SW. Tree obstruction in 2 spots - low hanging branches in the way of snow removal machines. Please prune.
Issue: Pruning
Location Details (Landmarks): East side of 24th ST
Specific details of your request: Pruning
address: 11808 24 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -8241.469923684568, 5645607.928737998
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9467879, -114.1172814
ward: 13
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Mon Jan 17, 2022 07:05am | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572152. |
Wed Jan 12, 2022 08:04am | Complete |
Wed Jan 12, 2022 07:56am | Opened |
Wed Jan 12, 2022 07:54am | Submitted via Web |