Debris - Backlane at 1830 39 St SE

CLOSED 11 days ago #22-00024988
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Type of Debris: Boxes/Paper/Cardboard Bundles

Specific Details of issue: Barrage dumped on all the alley

Specific Location Details: Back alley



address: 1830 39 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 1649.6068515987752, 5655607.2271655025

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03673626167886, -113.9764796209734

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:00pm Closed
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:23pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone