Debris - Backlane at 1824 39 St SE

CLOSED 11 days ago #22-00025005
Report
Submitted Wed Jan 12, 2022

Furniture on backlane

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Garbage on backlane

Specific Location Details: Backlane



address: 1824 39 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 1647.168245727091, 5655632.851569314

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03696662551376, -113.9765142745866

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 12:00pm Closed
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:27pm Opened
Wed Jan 12, 2022 02:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone