Streetlight - Burnt out or Flickering at 1010 Memorial Dr NE

CLOSED Completed - Close SR. Jan 14, 2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=55649. - 11 days ago #22-00031713
Report
Submitted Fri Jan 14, 2022

Lights out along Ctrain walkway. Street lights all along 9th Street, McPhereson and MacDougall avenues NE

Nature of Concern: Many Lights Out

What is Streetlight lighting? Residential Roadway

Describe the issue: Lights all out

Any other location details: Bridgeland



address: 1010 MEMORIAL DR NE

coordinates x,y: -2793.1111715021493, 5657009.20549745

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0493352547682, -114.0398354648487

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:18pm Closed with status: Completed - Close SR. Jan 14, 2022 MC - Added to streetlight app WR_ID=55649.
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:18pm Completed - Close SR
Fri Jan 14, 2022 10:17pm Added to Streetlight Application
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:04pm Opened
Fri Jan 14, 2022 09:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone