Snow On City Road at 102 Mahogany Ht SE
Flooded down from alley nowhere to go. Can't break up.
Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg
Specific details of issue: Flooded down from alley nowhere to go. Can't break up. Guy came, didn't even sand all. Safety issue.
Specific location details: Not homeowner, can break this all up. Flooding down drainage flow from alley, can't go anywhere but onto sidewalk. Needs clearing or can't resolve. Please do more than sanding.
address: 102 MAHOGANY HT SE
coordinates x,y: 4637.984692961608, 5640834.985725175
coordinates lat,lng: 50.9039198, -113.93405914
ward: 12
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Tue Jan 25, 2022 03:25pm | Closed |
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:25am | Opened |
Sat Jan 22, 2022 08:23am | Submitted via Android |