Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 2632 29 St SW

OPENED over 2 years ago #22-00049086
Submitted Sat Jan 22, 2022

Type of Debris: Boxes/Paper/Cardboard Bundles

Specific Details of issue: This has been in the back alley for a while now. The garbage is going to get everywhere if we get another big wind!

Specific Location Details: Back alley of the house 2635 30TH Street SW. this house continually has garbage laying around.

address: 2632 29 ST SW

coordinates x,y: -9063.09974146828, 5654916.439955461

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0304572, -114.1292058

ward: 8

Timestamp Description
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:29pm Opened
Sat Jan 22, 2022 04:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone