In a Park - Litter Pick Up or Overflowing Park Bins-WAM at 2515 15 St SW
Garbage can overflowing
Issue: Can emptying
address: 2515 15 ST SW
coordinates x,y: -6822.591436280683, 5655033.1264063455
coordinates lat,lng: 51.03153712971515, -114.0972668103408
ward: 8
Timestamp | Description |
---|---|
Wed Jan 26, 2022 05:16pm | Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1572775. |
Tue Jan 25, 2022 05:09pm | Complete |
Tue Jan 25, 2022 05:01pm | Opened |
Tue Jan 25, 2022 05:00pm | Submitted via iPhone |