On-Street Bike Lane - Repair at 84 Douglas Park Mr SE

CLOSED about 1 month ago #22-00172263
Report
Submitted Fri Mar 18, 2022

Issue: Manhole (too high or too low only)

Specific details of the issue: Too high

Specific location details: As stated

Type of Road: Paved Public Road



address: 84 DOUGLAS PARK MR SE

coordinates x,y: 141.8945837975969, 5644729.034141323

coordinates lat,lng: 50.93894560214238, -113.9979810890754

ward: 11

Timestamp Description
Thu Feb 29, 2024 08:49am Closed
Fri Mar 18, 2022 10:11am Opened
Fri Mar 18, 2022 10:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone