Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 6315 Temple Dr NE

OPENED about 2 years ago #22-00195581
Submitted Mon Mar 28, 2022

Renters moved MonMar21 and left THIS in alley for who? neighbors? To deal with 😥

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Spreading down alley and by animals, attractive skunk/rat habitat

Specific Location Details: With their bins, none bagged

address: 6315 TEMPLE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 3968.41554764061, 5660923.924808194

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08452047, -113.94335937

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 28, 2022 01:28pm Opened
Mon Mar 28, 2022 01:28pm Submitted via Android Android