Snow on Road at 781 Nolan Hill Bv NW

CLOSED 4 months ago #22-00250931
Photo_20220420_161214
Submitted Wed Apr 20, 2022

Bus has been left blocking the road for more then 12 hours no one can get by

Issue: Road Plowing/Clearing request - hazardous/emerg

Specific details of issue: Road blocked city to lazy to move the bus

Specific location details: Blocking main road



address: 781 NOLAN HILL BV NW

coordinates x,y: -11933.775820397062, 5671563.5084310025

coordinates lat,lng: 51.18005527, -114.17068094

ward: 2

Timestamp Description
Wed Apr 20, 2022 05:24pm Closed
Wed Apr 20, 2022 04:16pm Opened
Wed Apr 20, 2022 04:15pm Submitted via Android Android