Sidewalk or Curb - Repair at 407 8 Av SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #22-00253001
Photo_20220421_114434
Submitted Thu Apr 21, 2022

Bricks missing cracks and holes

Nature of Concern: Cracked / Crumbling

Type of Sidewalk: Concrete

Specific Details: Missing bricks cracks and holes

Specific Location: ABM area

If at intersection corner? SW



address: 407 8 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -4973.901955838975, 5656588.868089615

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0455418, -114.0709322

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 20, 2023 08:52am Closed
Thu Apr 21, 2022 11:49am Opened
Thu Apr 21, 2022 11:47am Submitted via Android Android