Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 6663 Temple Dr NE

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00263386
Submitted Mon Apr 25, 2022

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Someone filled up my both garbage bins with random garbage and threw those big items on the road besides my bins . Last year I started to keep my bins inside but someone threw wood , plastic, and old furniture on the road in the place of garbage bins

Specific Location Details: Back alley of 6663 Temple Drive NE Calgary

address: 6663 TEMPLE DR NE

coordinates x,y: 4273.4736754097075, 5661320.509500642

coordinates lat,lng: 51.08808344255164, -113.9390006323234

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Wed Oct 12, 2022 12:05pm Closed
Mon Apr 25, 2022 08:24pm Opened
Mon Apr 25, 2022 08:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone