Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 6840 Rundlehorn Dr NE

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00275588
Submitted Fri Apr 29, 2022

Stroller and clothing left in back alley by homeless people

Type of Debris: Furniture and Household Items

Specific Details of issue: Stroller and clothing

Specific Location Details: Behind 6840 Rundlehorn Drive NE

address: 6840 RUNDLEHORN DR NE

coordinates x,y: 4179.49042001527, 5660299.388971971

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0789046, -113.94035395

ward: 10

Timestamp Description
Fri Oct 14, 2022 08:21am Closed
Fri Apr 29, 2022 04:57pm Opened
Fri Apr 29, 2022 04:54pm Submitted via Android Android