Fence or Structure Concern - City Property at 1105 Millview Dr SW

CLOSED 6 months ago #22-00306398
Report
Submitted Wed May 11, 2022

Post and cable repair, replace chain and lock

Issue: Needs Repair

Type of Fence: Post and Cable

Provide Specific Details of the Issue: Repair with new lock and chain

Specific Location details to assist crew to locate: On west side of park, corner of Millview Drive and Millrise Hill



address: 1105 MILLVIEW DR SW

coordinates x,y: -6274.451702073982, 5642613.525835942

coordinates lat,lng: 50.91989328840354, -114.0892379824778

ward: 13

Timestamp Description
Fri Nov 24, 2023 06:48am Closed
Wed May 11, 2022 02:19pm Opened
Wed May 11, 2022 02:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone