Garbage in a Park at 200 8 Av SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578298. - about 1 month ago #22-00310514
Report
Submitted Thu May 12, 2022

Overflowing garbage bin

Issue: New can request



address: 200 8 AV SE

coordinates x,y: -4253.693724954918, 5656591.057027173

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04556725982687, -114.0606614319697

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 01:21pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578298.
Thu May 12, 2022 07:00pm Complete
Thu May 12, 2022 06:52pm Opened
Thu May 12, 2022 06:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone