Garbage in a Park at 1464 5 Av SW

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578329. - about 1 month ago #22-00311341
Report
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Needle

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 1464 5 AV SW

coordinates x,y: -6581.384163039133, 5656796.678728926

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04739379882812, -114.0938600512062

ward: 7

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 03:19pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578329.
Fri May 13, 2022 09:51am Complete
Fri May 13, 2022 09:43am Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 09:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone