Debris on Backlane(OLD) at 381 Martha's Mr NE

CLOSED over 1 year ago #22-00313123
Submitted Fri May 13, 2022

Garbage in back alley and potholes

Type of Debris: Construction or Landscape Materials / Gravel

Specific Details of issue: Plywoods in the middle of the alley all the way couple of them and garbage through by few household

Specific Location Details: Back alley need to clean

address: 381 MARTHA'S MR NE

coordinates x,y: 2881.961766176007, 5664949.107250553

coordinates lat,lng: 51.1207119, -113.95883404

ward: 5

Timestamp Description
Thu Nov 24, 2022 01:18pm Closed
Fri May 13, 2022 04:14pm Opened
Fri May 13, 2022 04:13pm Submitted via Android Android