Garbage in a Park at 58 Legacy Gr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578503. - about 1 month ago #22-00314030
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Bike helmet in water

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 58 LEGACY GR SE

coordinates x,y: -1009.3748268966677, 5635769.1658382155

coordinates lat,lng: 50.85839588944697, -114.0143368771742

ward: 14

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 01:27pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578503.
Sat May 14, 2022 10:26am Complete
Sat May 14, 2022 10:18am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 10:15am Submitted via iPhone Iphone