Garbage in a Park at 2269 26 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578506. - about 1 month ago #22-00314041
Report
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Garbage

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2269 26 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 283.40862324777765, 5655135.914126573

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03250157278321, -113.9959594792592

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 03:18pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578506.
Sat May 14, 2022 10:34am Complete
Sat May 14, 2022 10:26am Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 10:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone