Garbage in a Park at 2220 68 St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578575. - about 1 month ago #22-00314631
Photo_20220514_152921
Submitted Sat May 14, 2022

Garbage from park cleanup

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 2220 68 ST SE

coordinates x,y: 4476.630195451976, 5655341.051693125

coordinates lat,lng: 51.03432835, -113.93617474

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 04:42pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578575.
Sat May 14, 2022 03:45pm Complete
Sat May 14, 2022 03:32pm Opened
Sat May 14, 2022 03:31pm Submitted via Android Android