Garbage in a Park at 6100 Penbrooke Dr SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1578637. - about 1 month ago #22-00315418
Photo_20220515_112508
Submitted Sun May 15, 2022

Bread & carrots dumped here. In front of Pembrooke Community Office

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 6100 PENBROOKE DR SE

coordinates x,y: 3780.1562044672282, 5656584.174770009

coordinates lat,lng: 51.0455087, -113.9460917

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 04:46pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1578637.
Sun May 15, 2022 11:33am Complete
Sun May 15, 2022 11:25am Opened
Sun May 15, 2022 11:25am Submitted via Android Android