Garbage in a Park at 15 New St SE

CLOSED Complete. WAM SR# 1579081. - about 1 month ago #22-00326633
Report
Submitted Thu May 19, 2022

These 2 pylons have been sitting beside the trash can for months. Needs removal. By the crosswalk on New St SE

Issue: Litter/Debris pickup



address: 15 NEW ST SE

coordinates x,y: -2071.708862421165, 5656111.943740952

coordinates lat,lng: 51.04127216666667, -114.0295416666667

ward: 9

Timestamp Description
Thu May 19, 2022 01:45pm Closed with status: Complete. WAM SR# 1579081.
Thu May 19, 2022 09:03am Complete
Thu May 19, 2022 08:55am Opened
Thu May 19, 2022 08:50am Submitted via iPhone Iphone